Mens Sets
Coordinated. Clean. Culture-Fueled.
Step out in full form with our collection of men’s matching sets — made for those who move with confidence and dress like they mean it. From hoodie + short combos to jogger sets that take you from the block to the airport, these two-piece fits hit on quality, comfort, and hip hop-rooted style.
Whether you're running weekend errands, stepping out for summer events, or just looking for an effortless upgrade to your fit, these matching sets deliver full looks without the guesswork.
-
Certified Leather (Sets)
-
Tracksuit Vault
-
Coordinated Heat (Shorts Sets)
-
Coordinated Denim – Men’s Matching Denim Sets
-
Loungin Son
-
Men's Navy Flight Suit Coveralls
$74.99Men’s Navy Flightsuit Coverall Take your style to a new level with the Men’s Navy Flightsuit Coverall by Rothco, available at Hip Hop Closet$74.99 -
On Sale
Reason Flowers Short Set
Now: $49.00Was: $85.00Some vacation outfits require planning. This one already did the work for you. The Reason Flowers Short SetNow: $49.00Was: $85.00 -
Lt Blue Denim Jeans Set
$89.00Lt Blue Denim Jeans Set is a stylish and versatile 2 piece jean set for men. This denim suit features a classic fit, perfect for any$89.00 -
Navy Denim Jeans Set
$89.00Some denim is just denim. This set has presence. Our Men’s Sandblast Indigo Denim 2-Piece Set gives you that clean, put-together look without feeling too dressed up. The rich indigo wash is finished...$89.00 -
On Sale
Makobi Camo Tan Shorts Set
Now: $65.00Was: $125.00Checkout our high quality stretch premium jersey shorts set by Makobi.Now: $65.00Was: $125.00 -
On Sale
Flower Print Shorts Set for men
Now: $89.00Was: $140.00This is the kind of set that makes vacation dressing easy. Our Men’s Black Floral Two-Piece Shorts Set gives you a full look without making you work too hard for it. The black base keeps it grounded,...Now: $89.00Was: $140.00 -
On Sale
Leopard Print Shorts Set
Now: $69.00Was: $140.00Leopard Print Shorts Set - 100% Viscose a semi-synthetic type of rayon fabric made from wood pulp that is used as a silk substitute - Drawstring waistNow: $69.00Was: $140.00 -
On Sale
Frost Originals Doves Shorts Set
Now: $69.00Was: $174.00Frost Originals Doves Shorts Set - 100% Poly Satin High-quality blend - Shrinkage control - True to SizeNow: $69.00Was: $174.00 -
Red and green Striped Poly Track Set
$65.00Red and green Striped Poly Track Set - 60% Cotton - 40% Polyester - Zipper Closure - Drawstring Waist - Acrylic Ribbed Hem a$65.00 -
On Sale
Frost Worldwide Black Royal Short Set
Now: $69.00Was: $219.00Frost Worldwide Black Royal Short Set - High-Quality Tech Fabric - True to size - Machine Wash Cold Tumble Dry LowNow: $69.00Was: $219.00 -
On Sale
Tricolor Hoodie Onesie Sunny With Yellow Sleeve For Men
Now: $62.00Was: $92.00Comfort does not have to look sloppy. Our Men’s 100% Cotton Zippered Onesie is made for the days when you want to be warm, relaxed, and still look put together. The soft cotton fabric feels...Now: $62.00Was: $92.00